26. + 27.09.2020, Nationales Indoorturnier, Gamsen, SA

Recurve Master Hommes, 25m

1. 🥇Mitrovic Gradimir
2. 🥈Thiele Toni
Compound Dames, 25m 1. 🥇Studer Anne Marie
Recurve Hommes, 18m

2. 🥈Thiele Toni
5. Mitrovic Gradimir
Recurve Master Hommes, 18m 3. 🥉Mitrovic Gradimir
Compound Dames, 18m 1. 🥇Studer Anne Marie

26. + 27.09.2020, Field SM, Oberembrach, FAAS

Veteran Male Freestyle Unlimited 8. Flury Beat

19. + 20.09.2020, CS/SM Parcours 3D, Sion, SA

Longbow Hommes 2. 🥈Jäggi Pascal
Longbow Dames 3. 🥉Jäggi Brigitte

15.08.2020, Hyundai WAEC Outdoor Archery Challenge Stage 2, Lausanne, SA

Recurve Master Hommes 3. 🥉Mitrovic Gradimir

19.07.2020, Choltalbogenturnier, Emmetten, FAAS

Longbow Erwachsene Damen 2. 🥈Jäggi Brigitte
Longbow Erwachsene Herren 6. Jäggi Pascal
Longbow Veteranen Herren 3. 🥉Gehrig Mark

18. - 21.03.2020, EIAC 2020 - European Indoor Championships, Lisburn (Irland), IFAA 

Freestyle Unlimited - Adult Female 1. 🥇Studer Anne Marie WELTREKORD
Freestyle Recurve Adult Male 1. 🥇Thiele Toni

22. + 23.02.2020, Indoor SM/CS, Wil SG, FAAS

Adult Male Historical Bow 11. Jäggi Pascal
Adult Female Freestyle Unlimited 1. 🥇Studer Anne Marie SCHWEIZER REKORD
Veteran Male Freestyle Unlimited

2. 🥈Fankhauser Peter
9. Flury Beat
Adult Male Freestyle Limited Recurve

3. 🥉Mitrovic Gradimir
5. Thiele Toni
Veteran Male Bowhunter Recurve

3. 🥉Feller Markus
8. Zürcher Martin
Mannschaft, Freestyle Unlimited 4. Studer Anne Marie, Fankhauser Peter, Flury Beat
Mannschaft, Bowhunter Recurve 6. Feller Markus, Zürcher Martin, Jäggi Pascal

16.02.2020, Indoor-Turnier, Frauenfeld, FAAS

Adult Male Historical Bow 5. Jäggi Pascal
Adult Male Traditional Recurve 3. 🥉Jäggi Pascal
Veteran Male Bowhunter Recurve

2. 🥈Feller Markus
4. Zürcher Martin
Adult Male Freestyle Limited Recurve 2. 🥈Mitrovic Gradimir
5. Thiele Toni
Adult Female Freestyle Unlimited Compound 2. 🥈Studer Anne Marie

15. + 16.02.2020, Indoor, Lyss, SA

Longbow Herren 9. Jäggi Pascal
Recurve Herren 12. Thiele Toni
Recurve Master Herren 5. Mitrovic Gradimir

08.01.2019 - 15.02.2020, Thurlandcup

Compound 3. 🥉Studer Anne Marie

08. + 09.02.2020, Indoor, Yverdon, SA

Longbow Hommes 3. 🥉Jäggi Pascal
Recurve Hommes 3. 🥉Thiele Toni
Recurve Master Homes 8. Mitrovic Gradimir

26.01.2020, Hallenturnier, Frick, FAAS

Freestyle Unlimited Herren 10. Fankhauser Peter
Freestyle Unlimited Damen 1. 🥇Studer Anne Marie
Freestyle Unlimited Compound Schüler Mädchen 2. 🥈Meuschke Lenya
Freestyle Unlimited Compound Veteranen Herren 8. Flury Beat
Freestyle Limited Recurve Herren

2. 🥈Mitrovic Gradimir
4. Thiele Toni
Bowhunter Recurve Veteranen Herren

1. 🥇Feller Markus
7. Zürcher Martin
Historical Bow Herren 3. 🥉Jäggi Pascal

05.01.2020, Indoor, Seuzach, SA

Recurve Hommes 7. Thiele Toni
Recurve Master Homes 1. 🥇Mitrovic Gradimir
Compound Dames 2. 🥈Studer Anne Marie
Compound Master Hommes 12. Flury Beat