2018

09.12.2018, Dreispitz-Hallenturnier, Kreuzlingen, FAAS

Bowhunter Recurve Senioren

5. Feller Markus
8. Zürcher Martin
Freestyle limited Recurve Frauen 1.🥇Keller Sara
Freestyle limited Recurve Männer

1.🥇Thiele Toni
7. Mitrovic Gradimir
Freestyle unlimited Compound Frauen 4. Studer Anne-Marie
Bowhunter Recurve Veteran Male

5. Zombori Alain
6. Fankhauser Peter

24. + 25.11.2018, Indoor Lausanne 18m, SA

Recurve - Homes 8. Thiele Toni (BS Triple X)
Recurve - Master Hommes 2.🥈Mitrovic Gradimir (BS Triple X)
Recurve - Master Dames 2.🥈Wiezel Ursula (BS Triple X)
Compound - Hommes 6. Zombori Alain (BS Triple X)
Compound - Dames 1.🥇Studer Anne Marie (BS Triple X)

24. + 25.11.2018, Indoor Lausanne 25m, SA

Recurve - Master Hommes

2.🥈Thiele Toni (BS Triple X)
3.🥉Mitrovic Gradimir (BS Triple X)
Compound - Hommes 2.🥈Zombori Alain (BS Triple X)
Compound - Dames 1.🥇Studer Anne Marie (BS Triple X)

18.11.2018, 12. Adventsturnier, Zuchwil, FAAS

Recurve - Hommes

7. Thiele Toni (BS Triple X)
7. Mitrovic Gradimir (BS Triple X)
Recurve - Master Hommes 5. Mitrovic Gradimir (BS Triple X)
Recurve - Dames 2.🥈Keller Sara (BS Aarberg)
Compound - Dames 1.🥇Studer Anne Marie (BS Triple X)

17.11.2018, Adventsturnier, Zuchwil, FAAS

Freestyle Unlimited Adult Female 4. Studer Anne-Marie
Freestyle Limited Recurve Adult Female 1.🥇Keller Sara
Freestyle Limited Recurve Adult Male

1.🥇Thiele Toni
2.🥈Mitrovic Gradimir
Freestyle Limited Compound Adult Male 1.🥇Fankhauser Peter
Bowhunter Recurve Veteran Male 2.🥈Feller Markus
Bowhunter Unlimited Veteran Male 3.🥉Zürcher Martin

10. + 11.11.2018, Indoor de Neuchâtel, Neuchâtel, SA

Recurve - Master Hommes

3.🥉Thiele Toni (BS Triple X)
7. Mitrovic Gradimir (BS Triple X)
Recurve - Dames 3.🥉Keller Sara (BS Aarberg)
Compound - Hommes 3.🥉Zombori Alain (BS Triple X)

27.10.2018, Hyundai WAEC Indoor Challenge, SA

Recurve - Master Hommes

1.🥇Thiele Toni (BS Triple X)
6. Mitrovic Gradimir (BS Triple X)
Compound - Dames 1.🥇Studer Anne Marie (BS Triple X)
Compound - Hommes 6. Zombori Alain (BS Triple X)

19. + 30.09.2018, 3D - SM / CS FAAS, Giswil - Mörlialp, FAAS

Junior Male Freestyle Unlimited 1.🥇Fankhauser Oliver
Veteran Male Longbow 7. Gehrig Mark
Adult Male Freestyle Unlimited

6. Fankhauser Peter
19. Zombori Alain
Adult Female Bowhunter Recurve 3.🥉Wiezel Ursula

08.09.2018, 1. Flint Turnier, Büsserach, FAAS

Freestyle Limited Recurve Adult Male 1.🥇Thiele Toni
Freestyle Unlimited Adult Female 2.🥈Studer Anne Marie

26.08.2018, 3D-Turnier, Malbun FL, FAAS

Adult Male Freestyle Unlimited 10. Zombori Alain
Adult Female Bowhunter - Recurve 2.🥈Wiezel Ursula

11. + 12.08.2018, Field / Hunter SM/CS, Teufen ZH, FAAS

Adult Male Freestyle Unlimited 7. Zombori Alain
Adult Female Bowhunter - Recurve 1.🥇Wiezel Ursula

28.07.2018, Choltalbogenturnier, Emmetten, FAAS

Longbow Veteranen Herren 4. Gehrig Mark

01.07.2018, Feld / Jagd- Turnier, Däniken SO, FAAS

Adult Female Freestyle Unlimited 5. Studer Anne-Marie
Adult Male Freestyle Unlimited

23. Zombori Alain
24. Jäggi Pascal

26. + 27.05.2018, 3D-Bogenturnier, Fatschél/Hochwang, FAAS

Freestyle unlimited Herren 6. Zombori Alain

19. + 20.05.2018, 3D-Pfingstturnier, Sur En/Sent, FAAS

Freestyle unlimited FU & FS-R Herren 6. Zombori Alain

10. + 11.03.2018, Indoor SM/CS, Wil SG, FAAS

Adult Male Freestyle Unlimited

8. Fankhauser Peter
13. Zombori Alain
Adult Female Freestyle Unlimited 5. Studer Anne-Marie
Adult Male Freestyle Limited Recurve

6. Thiele Toni
9. Mitrovic Gradimir

18.02.2018, Polygon-Hallenturnier, Frauenfeld, FAAS

Freestyle unlimited Compound Männer 5. Fankhauser Peter

16. - 18.02.2018, European Indoor Archery Championships 2018, Budapest Ungarn, FAAS

Adult Female Freestyle Unlimited 1.🥇Studer Anne-Marie (Europameisterin)
Adult Male Freestyle Limited Recurve 11. Thiele Toni
18. Zwimpfer Robin

28.01.2018, Hallenturnier, Frick, FAAS

Freestyle Unlimited Herren

6. Fankhauser Peter
10. Zombori Alain
Freestyle Unlimited Damen

4. Studer Anne-Marie
8. Keller Sara
Freestyle Limited Recurve Herren

2.🥈Thiele Toni
8. Mitrovic Gradimir